Справочник персонала

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 145 constituents

Lucia Adoradio

Titles: Explorers Student Assistant
Места: Глубокая Элементария
Departments: Community Education
Электронная почта:

Amy Altenburg

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Elementary, Q Comp
Электронная почта:

Gabriela Alvarado

Titles: Summer Enrichment Instructor, Classroom Para-Spanish Ktgn, Summer Enrichment Instructor
Места: Глубокая одиннадцатая начальная школа, Общественный образовательный центр Миннетонки
Departments: Community Education, Deephaven
Электронная почта:

Elizabeth Anderson

Titles: Music Teacher, Quickstart Band/Orchestra Inst, Music Academy Instructor
Места: Глубокая одиннадцатая начальная школа, Общественный образовательный центр Миннетонки
Departments: Community Education, Music
Электронная почта:

Katherine Anderson

Titles: Explorers Program Assistant, Classroom Para-Ready Start K
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Groveland Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Community Education, Deephaven
Электронная почта:

Reid Anderson

Titles: Art Teacher
Места: Глубокая Элементария
Departments: Art
Электронная почта:

Julia Antonsen

Titles: Ready Start Kindergarten Teach, Grade 1 Teacher Spanish
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Groveland Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Электронная почта:

Nicole Bailey

Titles: Grade 2 Teacher
Места: Глубокая Элементария
Departments: Elementary
Электронная почта:

Michael Baker

Titles: Field Supervisor, Gym Supervisor, Archery Coach
Места: Глубокая одиннадцатая начальная школа, Общественный образовательный центр Миннетонки
Departments: Community Education
Электронная почта:

Саманта Бочле

Titles: Adapted Phy Ed Teacher, More Than Pink Instructor, Physical Education Teacher
Места: Глубокая одиннадцатая начальная школа, Общественный образовательный центр Миннетонки
Департаменты: Общественное образование, физическая культура, специальное образование
Электронная почта:

John Bearg

Titles: Explorers Program Assistant
Места: Глубокая Элементария
Departments: Community Education
Электронная почта:

Карл Боберг

Заголовки: Учитель 5-го класса, учитель 5-го класса.
Места: Старшая школа Миннетонки, Дипхевенская начальная школа.
Департаменты: Элементарный, Тренер 900
Электронная почта:

Michael Borgendale

Titles: Grade 5 Teacher
Места: Глубокая Элементария
Departments: Elementary
Электронная почта:

Anna Bridgeman

Titles: Special Education Para, Special Education Para
Места: Глубокая Элементария
Departments: Deephaven
Электронная почта:

Malorie Brockamp

Titles: Grade 2 Teacher Spanish
Места: Глубокая Элементария
Departments: Elementary
Электронная почта:

Stephanie Brondani

Titles: Wilson Reading Teacher, Reading Teacher
Места: Старшая школа Миннетонки, Дипхевенская начальная школа.
Departments: Basic Skills/Reading
Электронная почта:

Theresa Brown

Titles: Behavioral Planning Para
Места: Глубокая Элементария
Departments: Deephaven
Электронная почта:

Кристен Брукшен

Названия: Преподаватель специального образования
Места: Глубокая Элементария
Департаменты: Услуги поддержки студентов
Электронная почта:

Richard Buchholz

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher Spanish, Teacher On Special Assignment, Reading Teacher-Spanish Immers
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary, Deephaven Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Elementary, Teacher On Spec Assign, Basic Skills/Reading, Q Comp
Электронная почта:

Elizabeth Burgos

Titles: Grade 5 Teacher Spanish
Места: Глубокая Элементария
Departments: Elementary
Электронная почта:

Suann Byrd

Titles: Explorers Program Leader
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Электронная почта:

Karen Clepper

Titles: Grade 1 Teacher, Grade 5 Teacher, Grade 4 Teacher
Места: Глубокая Элементария
Departments: Elementary, Teacher On Spec Assign
Электронная почта:

Linda Coleman

Titles: High Potential Teacher
Места: Глубокая Элементария
Departments: High Potential
Электронная почта:

Gregory Cook

Заголовки: Хранитель
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Groveland Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Департаменты: Здания и земли
Электронная почта:

Maura Devanie

Заголовки: Учитель английского как второго языка
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Excelsior Elementary
Департаменты: Esl
Электронная почта:

Жаклин Диккенс

Заголовки: Сестра
Места: Глубокая Элементария
Departments: Nurse
Электронная почта:

Brennan Dickinsen

Titles: Referee, Grade 4 Teacher, Grade 4 Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Deephaven Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Elementary, Community Education, Coaches, Coach 813, Coach 975, Coach 977, Coach 979, Coach 981, Coach 982, Coach 983, Coach 987
Электронная почта:

Elizabeth Dutton

Titles: High Potential Teacher
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary, Deephaven Elementary, Excelsior Elementary
Departments: High Potential
Электронная почта:

Linden Dye

Titles: Explorers Program Assistant
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Электронная почта:

Benjamin Eller

Titles: Grade 3 Teacher Spanish
Места: Глубокая Элементария
Departments: Elementary
Электронная почта:

Kelsey Ericson

Titles: Cashier/Cook Helper
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary
Департаменты: Службы питания

Katelyn Evans

Titles: Grade 4 Teacher, Grade 5 Teacher
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Электронная почта:

Elizabeth Farnum

Titles: Asha Certification, Speech Teacher
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Groveland Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School West
Департаменты: Услуги поддержки студентов
Электронная почта:

Diana Forsman

Titles: Grade 2 Teacher Spanish
Места: Глубокая Элементария
Departments: Elementary
Электронная почта:

Kathleen Frazier

Titles: Explorers Site Supervisor
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary, Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Электронная почта:

Beth Friederick

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Места: Глубокая Элементария
Departments: Elementary
Электронная почта:

Denise Gerten

Titles: Explorers Program Assistant, Bus And Traffic Para, Learning Lab/ADHD Para
Места: Глубокая Элементария
Departments: Community Education, Deephaven, High Potential
Электронная почта:

Stephanie Glaser

Titles: Grade 3 Teacher Spanish, Grade 3 Teacher Spanish
Места: Глубокая одиннадцатая начальная школа, Общественный образовательный центр Миннетонки
Departments: Elementary, Community Education
Электронная почта:

Janetta Gong

Titles: Grade 1 Teacher Spanish
Места: Глубокая Элементария
Departments: Elementary
Электронная почта:

Josefina Gonzalez

Titles: Tutor, Tutor
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary, Deephaven Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Deephaven, Clear Springs
Электронная почта:

Jon Guimont

Titles: Explorers Program Leader, Explorers Program Leader, Media Paraprofessional
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School West, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Middle School West
Электронная почта:

Monica Hahn

Titles: Orchestra Teacher, Quickstart Band/Orchestra Inst, Music Teacher
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Groveland Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Music
Электронная почта:

Cody Hallahan

Titles: Explorers Site Supervisor
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary, Deephaven Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Электронная почта:

Natalie Hanson

Titles: Psychologist, High Potential Teacher
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center, District Service Center
Departments: Student Support Services, High Potential
Электронная почта:

Angelica Heller

Titles: Grade 1 Teacher Spanish, Teacher On Spec Assgn-Span Imm
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary, Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Elementary, Teacher On Spec Assign
Электронная почта:

Julie Hines

Titles: Special Education Facilitator
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Excelsior Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary
Департаменты: Услуги поддержки студентов
Электронная почта:

Bart Inniger

Заголовки: Учитель физкультуры
Места: Глубокая Элементария
Департаменты: Физическая культура
Электронная почта:

Jennifer Japinga

Заголовки: Учитель речи, сертификат Аши
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Департаменты: Услуги поддержки студентов
Электронная почта:

Lauren Johnsen

Заголовки: Учитель речи, сертификат Аши
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Департаменты: Услуги поддержки студентов
Электронная почта:

Rebecca Johnson

Titles: Grade 4 Teacher Spanish
Места: Старшая школа Миннетонки, Дипхевенская начальная школа.
Departments: Elementary, World Language
Электронная почта: